Coventry City 0:0 Tranmere Rovers
35'
Avarta 0:1 Vanlose
36'
Karlbergs BK 2:0 IFK Lidingo
33'
Taby FK 1:0 IFK Mora
36'
Znk Lepoglava 2:2 Viktorija
83'
FC Honka 0:0 Kuopion Palloseura
35'
FC Khimki-M 2:1 FC Strogino Moscow
79'
FC UFA-2 1:1 Ural-2
81'
FC Zvezda Perm 1:2 Lada-Universitet
33'
FC Tyumen 0:0 FC Chelyabinsk
77'
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny 0:0 Zenit Izhevsk
36'
Podolchanka Podolsk 0:2 Chertanovo-2 Moscow
25'
Rangers LFC 1:0 Glasgow City FC Kadınlar
35'
ZNK Radomlje 0:0 Znk Koper Obala
31'
CD Mirandes 1:0 Fuenlabrada CF
80'
Real Oviedo B 0:0 Racing Ferrol
79'
Atl. Madrid (A) 3:0 FC Coruxo
80'
Las Rozas CF 0:0 UP Langreo
79'
Marino Luanco 1:0 Santa Eulalia
81'
CD Ebro 2:1 Atletico Levante UD
79'
Madrid Ccf 1:1 UD Granadilla Tenerife Sur
45' +4'
Valencia CF 0:1 CD Tacon
76'
Calavera CF 1:0 Real Betis Balompie Youth
48'
Volendam 1:0 Den Bosch
63'
Olimpia Elblag 0:0 Gornik Leczna
30'
Bron Radom 0:1 Pelikan Lowicz
81'
Korona II Kielce 0:0 Stal Krasnik
36'
GKS Katowice 1:0 AZS Wroclaw
35'
Kashima Antlers 0:0 Kawasaki Frontale
75'
CS Sportul Snagov Sa 0:0 U. Cluj
5'
Krystal Kherson 1:0 Real Pharma Odessa
32'
FC NFK Minsk 2:0 KHIMIK SVETLOGORSKI
77'
JK Narva Trans II 0:0 Tartu JK Welco II
11'
Pohja-Tallinna JK Volta II 1:1 Tallinna JK Legion II
36'
Viimsi Jk II 0:0 Laanemaa Jk Haapsalu
35'
Rasmus Varki Jalgpallikool 0:1 Voru FC Helios
81'
FC Bergheim 0:0 SK Sturm Graz
31'
Pekin Renhe 0:0 Chongqing Lifan
1'
Oldenburg 1:0 SSV Jeddeloh II
30'
Durham LFC 0:0 Blackburn Rovers LFC
34'
Liverpool FC Kadınlar 0:1 Bristol City Women
34'
Tottenham Hotspur 0:0 Manchester United
5'
Hekimoglu Trabzon 0:1 Zonguldak Kömürspor
37'
Kardemir Karabükspor 0:0 Tuzlaspor
6'
Ankara Demirspor 0:0 Van Büyükşehir Belediyespor
7'
Bloemfontein Celtic Reserves 3:0 Capetown City Reserves
79'
Çin 0:0 Suudi Arabistan
1'
Paterna CF 0:0 Atletico Saguntino
79'
FC J. Espanol de San Vicente 2:0 CD Eldense
79'
CA Tacoronte 2:0 CF Panaderia Pulido
37'
CSKA Moskova 95:70 BC Tsmoki Minsk
8'
BK Liepaja 27:34 Valga/Maks&Moorits
5'
Nizhniy Novgorod-2 30:32 Khimky Moskow
5'
Dinamo Sassari 54:51 Trieste 2004
5'
Amici Pallacanestro Udinese 71:73 Scaligera Basket Verona
8'
PAOK Thessaloniki 51:45 Panathinaikos Athens
6'
Real Madrid 63:36 CB Fuenlabrada
5'
CB Gran Canaria 28:23 BC Andorra
7'
Buyukcekmece Basketbol 52:72 OGM Ormanspor
5'
Asco Slask Wroclaw 36:32 Wilki Morskie Szczecin
0'
OKK Beograd 60:57 KK Vrsac
1'
San Miguel Beermen 54:67 Barangay Ginebra
2'